SFPEX SFP (mini GBIC) transceiver module 100Mb LAN

  • This compatable 100BASE-LX10 SFP  operates on ordinary single-mode fiber-optic (SMF) link spans up to 10 kilometers long.

  • Model: GLC-FE-100LX=

    MPN: GLC-FE-100LX=

£ 33.00 inc VAT £27.50 ex VAT
  • MPN GLC-FE-100LX=
  • Quickcode 289883
  • Qty Available 6
  • Total Stock 10
  • Quantity
Shipping
  • Next Working Day: £7.97
  • 3 Working Days: £4.98
  • 7 Working Days: Free *(over £100) Exceptions Apply
  • All Delivery Prices inc VAT
  • 7 Day Free, Next day and 3 Day delivery are only available to UK mainland addresses, this excludes: Northern Ireland, Eire, Scottish Offshore, Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man.
Buying for Business?

Call Now: 02477 710171
Or Email to: trade@ballicom.co.uk

Recently Viewed Products

What do our Customers think about us!