HPE Aruba SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

.
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Media

TechnicalSpecificationsSKU
Differentiator 1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
TechnicalSpecifications
Product Dimensions (metric) 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
Weight 20 gm
  • Model: J4859D

    MPN: J4859D

Customers also bought

RRP: £510.00 inc VAT
Save 73%
£ 137.39 inc VAT £114.49 ex VAT
  • MPN J4859D
  • Quickcode 1408882
  • Qty Available 30
  • Total Stock 111
  • Quantity
  • Buy 2 for £113.51 + VAT each
  • Buy 3 for £112.53 + VAT each
  • Buy 4 for £111.55 + VAT each
  • Buy 5 for £110.57 + VAT each
  • Buy 6+ for £109.59 + VAT each
Shipping
  • Next Working Day: £7.97
  • 3 Working Days: £4.98
  • 7 Working Days: Free *(over £100) Exceptions Apply
  • All Delivery Prices inc VAT
  • 7 Day Free, Next day and 3 Day delivery are only available to UK mainland addresses, this excludes: Northern Ireland, Eire, Scottish Offshore, Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man.
Buying for Business?

Call Now: 02477 710171
Or Email to: [email protected]

Recently Viewed Products

What do our Customers think about us!