This product is out of stock

If you would like to be emailed when this product becomes available, please click here

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

  • Linksys was founded with a vision that networking products would become an affordable commodity, allowing anyone to share documents, files, mail, and most of all, ideas between people. Linksys connectivity solutions are designed to enable the sharing of broadband access, voice, video, and data in your home, at your business, and around the world. For over a decade, Linksys has defined leading edge, easy-to-use, value-priced broadband, wireless, Ethernet, phoneline, powerline and gigabit solutions for desktop and notebooks for home and corporate LANs.
    • 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver
    • For multimode fiber
    • Support up to 550 m
  • Model: MGBSX1

    MPN: MGBSX1

£ 70.48 inc VAT £58.73 ex VAT
  • MPN MGBSX1
  • Quickcode 276467
  • Qty Available 0
  • Total Stock 25
This product is currently not available, please check again later
Shipping
  • Next Working Day: £7.97
  • 3 Working Days: £4.98
  • 7 Working Days: Free *(over £100) Exceptions Apply
  • Collection: Free
  • All Delivery Prices inc VAT
  • 7 Day Free, Next day and 3 Day delivery are only available to UK mainland addresses, this excludes: Northern Ireland, Eire, Scottish Offshore, Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man.
Buying for Business?

Call Now: 02477 710171
Or Email to: trade@ballicom.co.uk

Recently Viewed Products

What do our Customers think about us!