NETGEAR ProSafe AXM751 XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

  • Netgear ProSafe 10GBase-SR XFP Optics Module

    • Adds 10-Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S via the AX741 Adapter module;
    • Drive 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances;
    • LC connector;
    • Hot Swappable;
    • Interoperable with standard 10GBASE-SR "Short Reach" XFP optics;
    • Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables.
  • Model: AXM751

    MPN: AXM751

£ 647.76 inc VAT £539.80 ex VAT
  • MPN AXM751
  • Quickcode 266415
  • Qty Available 0
  • Total Stock 0

This product is out of stock

If you would like to be emailed when this product becomes available,

please click here

  • Buy 2 for £537.80 + VAT each
  • Buy 3 for £535.80 + VAT each
  • Buy 4 for £533.80 + VAT each
  • Buy 5 for £531.80 + VAT each
  • Buy 6+ for £529.80 + VAT each
Shipping
  • Next Working Day: £7.97
  • 3 Working Days: £4.98
  • 7 Working Days: Free *(over £100) Exceptions Apply
  • All Delivery Prices inc VAT
  • 7 Day Free, Next day and 3 Day delivery are only available to UK mainland addresses, this excludes: Northern Ireland, Eire, Scottish Offshore, Scottish Highlands, Channel Islands and Isle of Man.
Buying for Business?

Call Now: 02477 710171
Or Email to: trade@ballicom.co.uk

Recently Viewed Products

What do our Customers think about us!